KVM Solutions
Explore KVM solutions in Sri Lanka for server rooms, data centres and IT environments. Richcom offers ATEN KVM switches, KVM extenders, rack-mount consoles and compatible KVM adapters. Compare port count, video interface, control method, extension distance and rack requirements to choose suitable equipment for your setup.
Read our KVM Switches in Sri Lanka: Buying Guide for buying advice and answers to common questions.
Showing 1–30 of 38 results
- KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 16-Port 17-Inch Dual Rail LCD KVM over IP Switch – KL1516AIM (3Y)
රු 1,450,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 16-Port 17-Inch PS/2 USB VGA LCD KVM Switch – CL5716M (3Y)
රු 985,000.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 16-Port 19-Inch PS/2 USB VGA LCD KVM Switch – CL1316N (3Y)
රු 1,150,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 16-Port Cat 5 VGA Rack KVM Switch – KH1516A (3Y)
රු 495,000.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 16-Port PS/2 USB VGA KVM over IP Switch – CS1716I (3Y)
රු 650,000.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 16-Port PS/2 USB VGA Rack KVM Switch – CS1316 (3Y)
රු 282,500.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 16-Port USB HDMI Audio Rack KVM Switch – CS17916 (3Y)
රු 880,000.00 Select options - KVM Consoles
ATEN (Taiwan) 17-Inch Single Rail VGA LCD KVM Console – CL1000M (3Y)
රු 485,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Consoles
ATEN (Taiwan) 18.5-Inch Full HD Dual Rail HDMI DVI VGA LCD Console – CL3800NW (3Y)
රු 2,250,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Consoles
ATEN (Taiwan) 18.5-Inch Full HD Single Rail HDMI LCD Console – CL3700NW (3Y)
රු 1,600,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Consoles
ATEN (Taiwan) 19-Inch Single Rail VGA LCD KVM Console – CL1000N (3Y)
රු 650,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 2-Port USB HDMI Audio KVMP Switch – CS1792 (3Y)
රු 155,000.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 2-Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch with Remote Selector – CS22U (3Y)
රු 24,500.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 4-Port PS/2 USB VGA Desktop KVM Switch – CS84U (3Y)
රු 96,500.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 4-Port USB HDMI Audio KVMP Switch – CS1794 (3Y)
රු 198,500.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 4-Port USB VGA Audio Cable KVM Switch – CS64U (3Y)
රු 64,500.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 4-Port USB VGA Audio Cable KVM Switch – CS64US (3Y)
රු 69,500.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 4-Port USB VGA Audio Desktop KVM Switch – CS74U (3Y)
රු 85,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 8-Port 17-Inch Dual Rail LCD KVM over IP Switch – KL1508AIM (3Y)
රු 1,885,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 8-Port 17-Inch PS/2 USB VGA LCD KVM Switch – CL5708M (3Y)
රු 1,155,000.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 8-Port 19-Inch PS/2 USB VGA LCD KVM Switch – CL1308N (3Y)
රු 1,195,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 8-Port Cat 5 VGA Rack KVM Switch – KH1508A (3Y)
රු 277,500.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 8-Port PS/2 USB VGA KVM over IP Switch – CS1708I (3Y)
රු 415,000.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 8-Port PS/2 USB VGA Rack KVM Switch – CS1308 (3Y)
රු 170,000.00 Select options - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) 8-Port USB HDMI Audio Rack KVM Switch – CS1798 (3Y)
රු 442,500.00 Select options - KVM Extenders
ATEN (Taiwan) PS/2 VGA Cat 5 KVM Extender – 150 m – CE-250A (3Y)
රු 157,500.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) Single-Port VGA KVM over IP Switch – CN8000A (3Y)
රු 440,000.00 Add to cart - KVM Switch
ATEN (Taiwan) Single-Port VGA KVM over IP Switch with Power Control – KN1000A (3Y)
රු 525,000.00 Add to cart





























